Fixtures

Date Time Team Opponents Venue Result
Wed 25 Sep,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb B Comb A EIS
Wed 25 Sep,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb A Comb B EIS
Wed 2 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Feathers 2 EIS
Wed 2 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Feathers 1 EIS
Wed 9 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 3 PMC EIS
Wed 9 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb A Staveley Netherthorpe School, Staveley
Sun 13 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Phoenix 1 Phoenix
Tue 15 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Westfield 2 Home match EIS
Wed 16 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb A University EIS
Wed 23 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Jaguar 2 EIS
Wed 30 Oct,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb B University EIS
Sun 3 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
10:00am YL Hull Allsorts Hull & East Riding
Wed 6 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Feathers 1 EIS
Wed 6 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Feathers 2 EIS
Sun 10 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
2:00pm Comb B University Birkdale School
Wed 13 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Phoenix 1 EIS
Sat 16 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
10:45am Feathers 2 Westfield 2 Westfield SC
Sun 17 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
11:00am YL Harrogate Abbeydale
Wed 20 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 3 Wisewood EIS
Wed 20 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Staveley Netherthorpe School, Staveley
Mon 25 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Jaguar 1 Penistone Grammar School
Tue 26 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 3 Abbeydale 1 Home match EIS
Wed 27 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb A Comb B EIS
Wed 27 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb B Comb A EIS
Sat 30 Nov,2019
Add to Calendar
10:45am Feathers 4 Westfield 3 Westfield SC
Mon 2 Dec,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 3 PMC Firvale School Sports Centre
Wed 4 Dec,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Phoenix 2 EIS
Fri 6 Dec,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Brunswick Christmas Do Butlers Balti House
Sun 8 Dec,2019
Add to Calendar
11:00am YL Chesterfield away-time TBC Abbeydale
Wed 11 Dec,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb A Abbeydale EIS
Wed 18 Dec,2019
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 3 Abbeydale 2 EIS
Sun 5 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
7:30pm Feathers 3 Abbeydale 1 Abbeydale
Wed 8 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Westfield 1 EIS
Tue 14 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Phoenix 2 Phoenix
Wed 15 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 3 Bessacarr 1 EIS
Sat 18 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
1:00pm YL Northern Barbarians Middlesbrough TS4 2PE
Tue 21 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Bessacarr 2 home match EIS
Wed 22 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb A Staveley EIS
Wed 29 Jan,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Westfield 2 EIS
Wed 5 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb B Abbeydale EIS
Sun 9 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
11:00am YL East Leeds Abbeydale
Sun 9 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
7:30pm Feathers 3 Abbeydale 2 Abbeydale
Wed 12 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb B Staveley Netherthorpe School, Staveley
Wed 19 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Staveley EIS
Sun 23 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
2:00pm Comb A University Birkdale School
Wed 26 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Westfield 1 EIS
Fri 28 Feb,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Wingfield Thrybergh SC
Tue 3 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Bessacarr 2 Hungerhill School, Donc
Wed 4 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Wingfield EIS
Sat 7 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
10:45am Feathers 2 Westfield 1 Westfield SC
Sun 8 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
10:00am YL Ormesby (early start) Abbeydale
Tue 10 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Comb B Staveley Home match EIS
Wed 11 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Wingfield EIS
Mon 16 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Jaguar 2 Penistone Grammar School
Tue 17 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
8:15pm Feathers 3 Wisewood Wisewood
Wed 18 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 1 Staveley EIS
Sun 22 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
11:00am YL Doncaster Abbeydale
Wed 25 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Westfield 3 EIS
Thu 26 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
8:00pm YL Hallam (Thr) EIS
Fri 27 Mar,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Wingfield Thrybergh SC
Tue 14 Apr,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 3 Bessacarr 1 Hungerhill School, Donc
Wed 15 Apr,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 4 Jaguar 1 EIS
Tue 21 Apr,2020
Add to Calendar
7:30pm Comb B Abbeydale Abbeydale
Wed 22 Apr,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Ladies 1 Westfield EIS
Wed 29 Apr,2020
Add to Calendar
7:00pm Feathers 2 Staveley Netherthorpe School, Staveley
Thu 30 Apr,2020
Add to Calendar
7:30pm Comb A Abbeydale Abbeydale
Sat 2 May,2020
Add to Calendar
10:45am Feathers 1 Westfield 2 Westfield SC
Sat 2 May,2020
Add to Calendar
10:45am Ladies 1 Westfield Westfield SC
Fri 25 Dec,2020
Add to Calendar
10:45am Feathers 1 Westfield 1 to be rearranged Westfield SC